Is Sprite Zero Sugar 6 x 250ml Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Acids (Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrates), Sweeteners (Aspartame, Acesulfame-K, Sucralose), Natural Lemon, Lime Flavourings

Check Sprite Zero Sugar 6 x 250ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sprite Zero Sugar 6 x 250ml is available at 2 retailers

AsdaOcado

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go