Is Sprite Zero Bottle Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM BENZOATE, ASPARTAME (CONTAINS PHENYLALANINE), ACESULFAME- POTASSIUM, NATURAL FLAVOUR.

Check Sprite Zero Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sprite Zero Bottle is available at 3 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreYour Independent Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go