Is Sprite Zero Lemon-Lime Cranberry Soda 12 oz Cans Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Potassium Citrate, Potassium Benzoate (To Protect Taste), Aspartame, Acesulfame Potassium
Check Sprite Zero Lemon-Lime Cranberry Soda 12 oz Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprite Zero Lemon-Lime Cranberry Soda 12 oz Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Sprite Zero Lemon-Lime Cranberry Soda 12 oz Cans is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


