Is Sprite Zero Sugar Chill Cherry Lime Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Less Than 2% Of: Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Potassium Citrate, Aspartame, Acesulfame Potassium, Modified Cornstarch, Sodium Benzoate (to Protect Taste), Acesulfame Potassium, Contains Phenylalanine

Check Sprite Zero Sugar Chill Cherry Lime against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soda · Can, Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking