Is Sprite Zero Sugar Lemon Lime Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Energy, Protein, Carbohydrate, Carbonated Water, Food Acids (330, 331), Flavour, Sweeteners (951, 950, Preservatives (202, 211). Contains: Phenylalanine.

Check Sprite Zero Sugar Lemon Lime against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go