Is Sprite Zero Sugar Natural Flavor Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, food acids (330, 331), flavor, sweeteners (951, 950), preservatives (202, 211). CONTAINS PHENYLALANINE.

Check Sprite Zero Sugar Natural Flavor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage

Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go