Is Sprite Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water Sugar, Acidulant: E330, E331
Check Sprite against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprite in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


