Is Spritz Up Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR/GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOUR, POTASSIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM BENZOATE.

Check Spritz Up against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spritz Up is available at 8 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartNo FrillsIndependent City MarketFortinos

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go