Is Spritzer Moscato White Wine 1 Single Serve Can Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Wine, Cane Sugar, Natural Flavours, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Potassium Sorbate, Sulfiting Agents

Check Spritzer Moscato White Wine 1 Single Serve Can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spritzer Moscato White Wine 1 Single Serve Can is available at 2 retailers

MeijerWalgreens

About this product

Wine · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking
Wheat Free? Spritzer Moscato White Wine 1 Single Serve Can | Spoonful