Is Spritzi Yuzu & Pink Pepper Aperitivo 75cl Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: White Wine ( Sulphites ) (72%), Carbonated Water, Sugar, Acidity Regulators (Tartaric Acid, Malic Acid, Citric Acid), Flavourings, Antioxidant ( Sulphur Dioxide ), Black Carrot Juice Concentrate.
Check Spritzi Yuzu & Pink Pepper Aperitivo 75cl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spritzi Yuzu & Pink Pepper Aperitivo 75cl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Spritzi Yuzu & Pink Pepper Aperitivo 75cl is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusPepperyFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


