Is Spritzi Yuzu & Pink Pepper Aperitivo 75cl Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: White Wine ( Sulphites ) (72%), Carbonated Water, Sugar, Acidity Regulators (Tartaric Acid, Malic Acid, Citric Acid), Flavourings, Antioxidant ( Sulphur Dioxide ), Black Carrot Juice Concentrate.
Check Spritzi Yuzu & Pink Pepper Aperitivo 75cl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spritzi Yuzu & Pink Pepper Aperitivo 75cl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Spritzi Yuzu & Pink Pepper Aperitivo 75cl is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


