Is Sproud Barista Zero Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Rapeseed Oil, Protein From Pea (2.5%), Acidity Regulator (dipotassium Phosphate), Calcium Carbonate, Natural Flavorings, Calcium Phosphates, Emulsifier (lecithin), Salt, Vitamins [vitamin B12, Vitamin D, Riboflavin].
Check Sproud Barista Zero against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sproud Barista Zero in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingCookingMeal Prep


