Is sprout baby burrito Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic carrots, organic spinach, organic apples, organic cooked black beans (water, organic black beans), organic corn, organic peas, organic tomatillos, water, organic quinoa, organic sunflower oil, organic roasted chili peppers, organic tapioca flour, organic cilantro, sea salt, organic cumin, spro real ve they kn
Check sprout baby burrito against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open sprout baby burrito in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Roll
Flavor
SavorySpicyEarthy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
LunchSnackingMeal Prep


