Is Sprout Baby Food, Organic, Blueberry Banana Oatmeal, 2 (6 Months & Up) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Contains Nothing But: Organic Blueberries, Organic Bananas, Organic Cooked Oats (Water, Organic Cooked Oats), Organic Lemon Juice.
Check Sprout Baby Food, Organic, Blueberry Banana Oatmeal, 2 (6 Months & Up) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprout Baby Food, Organic, Blueberry Banana Oatmeal, 2 (6 Months & Up) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Organic Frozen Sprouted Whole Grain Sesame Bread - 24oz
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Organic Frozen Sprouted Whole Grain English Muffins - 16oz/6ct
Kashi Organic Blueberry Clusters
Where to buy
Sprout Baby Food, Organic, Blueberry Banana Oatmeal, 2 (6 Months & Up) is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Unknown


