Is Sprout Baby Food, Organic, Pear Kiwi Peas Spinach, 2 (6 Months & Up) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains Nothing But Organic Ingredients: Pears, Kiwi, Peas, Spinach, Lemon Juice.

Check Sprout Baby Food, Organic, Pear Kiwi Peas Spinach, 2 (6 Months & Up) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sprout Baby Food, Organic, Pear Kiwi Peas Spinach, 2 (6 Months & Up) is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteUnited SupermarketsThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep