Is Sprout Baby Food, Organic, Sweet Potato Apple Spinach, 2 (6 Months & Up) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains Nothing But: Organic Sweet Potatoes, Organic Apples, Organic Spinach, Water, Organic Lemon Juice.

Check Sprout Baby Food, Organic, Sweet Potato Apple Spinach, 2 (6 Months & Up) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SweetFruityTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking