Is Sprout Bean Mung Organic, 9 Ounce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mung Bean Sprouts
Check Sprout Bean Mung Organic, 9 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprout Bean Mung Organic, 9 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sprout Bean Mung Organic, 9 Ounce is available at 3 retailers
SafewayVonsWhole Foods
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
MildEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichStir FryGarnishing


