Is Sprout Cocomelon Organics Dairy Free Smoothie, Cocomelon Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC STRAWBERRIES, ORGANIC GRAPES, ORGANIC BANANAS ORGANIC COCONUT MILK (ORGANIC COCONUT, WATER). ORGANIC PURPLE SWEET POTATOES, ORGANIC FLAX SEED, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE.
Check Sprout Cocomelon Organics Dairy Free Smoothie, Cocomelon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprout Cocomelon Organics Dairy Free Smoothie, Cocomelon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
FruityAcidicTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking


