Is SPROUT, COCONUT MILK SMOOTHIE SMASH, PEACH & BANANA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC PEACHES, ORGANIC BANANAS, ORGANIC COCONUT MILK (ORGANIC COCONUT KERNEL EXTRACT, WATER), WATER, ORGANIC QUINOA, ORGANIC APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).

Check SPROUT, COCONUT MILK SMOOTHIE SMASH, PEACH & BANANA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking