Is Sprout Living Epic Protein Vanilla Lucuma Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Potassium, Yellow Pea, Sunflower Seed, Pumpkin Seed, Sacha Inchi, Cranberry Seed, Lucuma Fruit, Coconut Milk, Cinnamon, Ginger Root, Vanilla Bean, Coconut Crystals, Heirloom Red Banana, Jerusalem Artichoke, Baobab Fruit, Himalayan Pink Salt, Stevia Leaf.

Check Sprout Living Epic Protein Vanilla Lucuma against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
VanillaNuttySweetSpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SmoothieMeal PrepDrinkingOn The Go