Is Sprout Living Organic FD™ Sprout Mix Broccoli & Kale -- 4 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Broocoli sprouts*, kale sprouts*.<br>*Vegan, Organic Gluten free, Non-GMO, Kosher.<p> Our nutrition facts do not reveal the wide variety of vitamins, minerals, phytochemicals and other essential plant compounds that may be present in this FD Sprout Mix.

Check Sprout Living Organic FD™ Sprout Mix Broccoli & Kale -- 4 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sprout Living Organic FD™ Sprout Mix Broccoli & Kale -- 4 oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Vegetable · Dried

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingToppingGarnishing