Is Sprout Living Simple Organic Pumpkin Seed Protein Powder Original Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cold-pressed pumpkin seed protein powder*. *Organic, Vegan, Kosher, Non-GMO, Gluten Free.

Check Sprout Living Simple Organic Pumpkin Seed Protein Powder Original against your own diets in the app.