Is Sprout Living Simple Organic Pumpkin Seed Protein Powder Original Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cold-pressed pumpkin seed protein powder*. *Organic, Vegan, Kosher, Non-GMO, Gluten Free.
Check Sprout Living Simple Organic Pumpkin Seed Protein Powder Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprout Living Simple Organic Pumpkin Seed Protein Powder Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Sprout Living Simple Organic Pumpkin Seed Protein Powder Original is available at 3 retailers
Fry'sKrogerRalphs
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder
Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepBreakfastSmoothie


