Is Sprout Living Simple Pumpkin Seed Protein Vanilla Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pumpkin Seed Protein, Organic Banana, Organic Ceylon Cinnamon, Organic Stevia Leaf, Himalayan Pink Salt, Organic Vanilla Bean

Check Sprout Living Simple Pumpkin Seed Protein Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Powder · Powder

Flavor
VanillaNuttyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go