Is Sprout Living Simple Sunflower Seed Protein Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cold-pressed sunflower seed powder°.<p> °Vegan, Organic, Gluten Free, Non-GMO, Kosher<p> Produced in a cGMP certified facility that follows a strict sanitary and regulatory procedure while occasionally processing wheat and mustard.
Check Sprout Living Simple Sunflower Seed Protein against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprout Living Simple Sunflower Seed Protein in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep


