Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sprout Organic Baby Food Smoothie Peach Banana with Yogurt Veggies & Flax Seed Toddler -- 4 oz Each / Pack of 6 Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Peaches, Organic Bananas, Organic Apples, Organic Dried Nonfat Milk Yogurt (Organic Cultured Nonfat Milk), Organic Carrots, Organic Butternut Squash, Organic Lemon Juice, Organic Flax Seed, Contains Milk

Check Sprout Organic Baby Food Smoothie Peach Banana with Yogurt Veggies & Flax Seed Toddler -- 4 oz Each / Pack of 6 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sprout Organic Baby Food Smoothie Peach Banana with Yogurt Veggies & Flax Seed Toddler -- 4 oz Each / Pack of 6 is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamyLiquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingSmoothie
Oat Free? Sprout Organic Baby Food Smoothie Peach Banana with Yogurt Veggies & Flax Seed Toddler -- 4 oz Each / Pack of 6 | Spoonful