Is Sprout Organic Curls White Cheddar Baked Toddler Snacks 5 pk Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Chickpea Flour, Organic Lentil Flour, Organic Rice Flour, Organic Corn Flour, Organic Sunflower and/or Safflower Oil, Organic Cheddar Cheese (Organic Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzyme, Organic Nonfat Milk, Salt, Disodium Phosphate), Organic Pea Fiber, Sea Salt, Organic Rosemary Extract To Maintain Freshness

Check Sprout Organic Curls White Cheddar Baked Toddler Snacks 5 pk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sprout Organic Curls White Cheddar Baked Toddler Snacks 5 pk is available at 4 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast