Is Sprout Organic Foods Organic Baby Food - Carrot Apple Mango Pouch Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains Nothing But Organic Ingredients: Carrots, Apples, Mangoes, Lemon Juice.

Check Sprout Organic Foods Organic Baby Food - Carrot Apple Mango Pouch against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sprout Organic Foods Organic Baby Food - Carrot Apple Mango Pouch is available at 2 retailers

United SupermarketsThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoMeal Prep