Is Sprout Organic Purple Carrot Apple Blueberry, Organic, 2 (6 Months & Up) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains Nothing But Organic Purple Carrot, Organic Apples, Organic Blueberries, Water, Organic Lemon Juice.

Check Sprout Organic Purple Carrot Apple Blueberry, Organic, 2 (6 Months & Up) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go