Is Sprout Organic Veggie Power Sweet Potato With Mango, Apricot & Carrot Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Sweet Potato, Organic Mango, Organic Apricot, Organic Carrot, Organic Date, Organic Lemon Juice, Organic Flaxseed.

Check Sprout Organic Veggie Power Sweet Potato With Mango, Apricot & Carrot against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sprout Organic Veggie Power Sweet Potato With Mango, Apricot & Carrot is available at 4 retailers

H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetCitrus
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep
Pescatarian? Sprout Organic Veggie Power Sweet Potato With Mango, Apricot & Carrot | Spoonful