Is Sprout Organic Veggie Power Sweet Potato With Mango, Apricot & Carrot Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Sweet Potato, Organic Mango, Organic Apricot, Organic Carrot, Organic Date, Organic Lemon Juice, Organic Flaxseed.
Check Sprout Organic Veggie Power Sweet Potato With Mango, Apricot & Carrot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprout Organic Veggie Power Sweet Potato With Mango, Apricot & Carrot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Sprout Organic Veggie Power Sweet Potato With Mango, Apricot & Carrot is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweetCitrus
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep


