Is Sprout Power Pak Pear with Superblend Berry Banana, Toddler (12 Months & Up) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains Nothing But: Organic Pears, Organic Superblend (Organic Navy Beans, Organic Dates, Organic Coconut Milk [Organic Coconut, Water], Organic Chia), Organic Berries (Organic Blackberries, Organic Strawberries, Organic Blueberries), Organic Bananas, Organic Pumpkin, Organic Lemon Juice.

Check Sprout Power Pak Pear with Superblend Berry Banana, Toddler (12 Months & Up) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sprout Power Pak Pear with Superblend Berry Banana, Toddler (12 Months & Up) is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast