Is SPROUTED 7 GRAIN BREAD, SPROUTED 7 GRAIN Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC SPROUTED WHEAT BERRIES, WATER, ORGANIC HONEY, ORGANIC WHEAT GLUTEN, ORGANIC SPROUTED MILLET, ORGANIC SPROUTED RYE, YEAST, ORGANIC OATS, ORGANIC SPROUTED BARLEY, ORGANIC SPROUTED CORN GRITS, ORGANIC BROWN RICE, SEA SALT, ORGANIC SPROUTED WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, ORGANIC MOLASSES, ORGANIC CULTURED WHEAT STARCH AND ORGANIC WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR (FOR FRESHNESS).
Check SPROUTED 7 GRAIN BREAD, SPROUTED 7 GRAIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPROUTED 7 GRAIN BREAD, SPROUTED 7 GRAIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
HoneyNuttySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichMeal PrepSnacking


