Is SPROUTED 7 GRAIN BREAD, SPROUTED 7 GRAIN Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- organic oats
organic oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ORGANIC SPROUTED WHEAT BERRIES, WATER, ORGANIC HONEY, ORGANIC WHEAT GLUTEN, ORGANIC SPROUTED MILLET, ORGANIC SPROUTED RYE, YEAST, ORGANIC OATS, ORGANIC SPROUTED BARLEY, ORGANIC SPROUTED CORN GRITS, ORGANIC BROWN RICE, SEA SALT, ORGANIC SPROUTED WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, ORGANIC MOLASSES, ORGANIC CULTURED WHEAT STARCH AND ORGANIC WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR (FOR FRESHNESS).
Check SPROUTED 7 GRAIN BREAD, SPROUTED 7 GRAIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPROUTED 7 GRAIN BREAD, SPROUTED 7 GRAIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf


