Is Sprouted Almonds Longhurst Farms Creamy Sprouted Almond Butter Original -- 16 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almonds And Salt, Made In A Peanut Free Facility
Check Sprouted Almonds Longhurst Farms Creamy Sprouted Almond Butter Original -- 16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprouted Almonds Longhurst Farms Creamy Sprouted Almond Butter Original -- 16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sprouted Almonds Longhurst Farms Creamy Sprouted Almond Butter Original -- 16 oz is available at 2 retailers
VitacostGluten Free Mall
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


