Is Sprouted Almonds Longhurst Farms Creamy Sprouted Almond Butter Original -- 16 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Peanut free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds And Salt, Made In A Peanut Free Facility

Check Sprouted Almonds Longhurst Farms Creamy Sprouted Almond Butter Original -- 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sprouted Almonds Longhurst Farms Creamy Sprouted Almond Butter Original -- 16 oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostGluten Free Mall

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking