Is Sprouted Almonds Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPROUTED ALMONDS, NUTRITIONAL YEAST, COCONUT AMINOS, TURMERIC, ONION POWDER, SEA SALT, BLACK PEPPER.

Check Sprouted Almonds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast