Is SPROUTED & ANCIENT GRAIN BLEND MULTIGRAIN PASTA, ROTINI Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPROUTED WHOLE WHEAT, SEMOLINA, ANCIENT GRAINS BLEND (WHOLE GRAIN QUINOA FLOUR, WHOLE GRAIN MILLET FLOUR, WHOLE GRAIN SORGHUM FLOUR).

Check SPROUTED & ANCIENT GRAIN BLEND MULTIGRAIN PASTA, ROTINI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSide Dish