Is Sprouted Barley Crackers Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sprouted Barley Flour, Spelt Flour, Farro Flour, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Tapioca Starch, Sprouted Flax, Black Pepper, Sea Salt, Baking Soda, Rosemary Extract
Check Sprouted Barley Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprouted Barley Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


