Is Sprouted Cashews Crunchy Curry Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sprouted Cashews*, Coconut Aminos (Coconut Sap, Sea Salt)*, Sea Salt, Curry Powder*, Black Pepper*, Turmeric*, Cayenne Pepper*, Paprika*, * = Organic, Cashew, Coconut

Check Sprouted Cashews Crunchy Curry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySavorySpicyEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing