Is SPROUTED CHIA & FLAX SEED POWDER (ORGANIC) - 454G + BONUS ITEM Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified Organic Sprouted Chia Seed, Certified Organic Sprouted Flax Seed Allergen Information: Produced In A Facility That Packages Tree Nuts (Almonds, Hazelnuts And Cashews), The Facility Is Dairy-free, Gluten-free, Soy-free And Peanut Free, Storage Information: Refrigeration Not Required, Store In A Cool, Dry, Dark Place

Check SPROUTED CHIA & FLAX SEED POWDER (ORGANIC) - 454G + BONUS ITEM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SPROUTED CHIA & FLAX SEED POWDER (ORGANIC) - 454G + BONUS ITEM is available at 2 retailers

Spud CaNational Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SmoothieMeal PrepBaking