Is SPROUTED CHIA & FLAX SEED POWDER Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SPROUTED CHIA SEEDS, ORGANIC SPROUTED FLAX SEEDS

Check SPROUTED CHIA & FLAX SEED POWDER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal PrepSmoothie