Is SPROUTED CHICKPEAS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CHICKPEAS
Check SPROUTED CHICKPEAS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPROUTED CHICKPEAS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
SPROUTED GRAIN CHOCOLATE CHIP MINI COOKIES
Banza Rotini Pasta Made From Chickpeas - 8 Oz
Trader Joe's Gluten Free Multigrain Bread With Sprouted and Ancient Grains
Dave's Killer Bread Sprouted Whole Grains Thin-Sliced Organic Bread Loaf, 20.5 oz, Shelf-Stable
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttyEarthySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSide DishOn The Go


