Is Sprouted Crackers, Coconut Curry Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sprouted Sunflower Seeds, Carrots, Raw Coconut, Flax Seed, Onion, Lemon Juice, Garlic, Raisins, Dates, Celtic Sea Salt, Jalapeno, Lemon Grass, Coriander Seed, Cumin Seed, Ginger, Turmeric
Check Sprouted Crackers, Coconut Curry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprouted Crackers, Coconut Curry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySpicySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingToppingSalad


