Is Sprouted Crackers, Coconut Curry Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sprouted Sunflower Seeds, Carrots, Raw Coconut, Flax Seed, Onion, Lemon Juice, Garlic, Raisins, Dates, Celtic Sea Salt, Jalapeno, Lemon Grass, Coriander Seed, Cumin Seed, Ginger, Turmeric

Check Sprouted Crackers, Coconut Curry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySpicySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingToppingSalad