Is SPROUTED GRAIN WHEAT ROLLS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SPROUTED WHEAT FLOUR, WHEAT FLOUR, SPROUTED GRAIN, DURUM WHEAT SOURDOUGH (DURUM WHEAT, YEAST, ASCORBIC ACID, ENZYMES), CANOLA OIL, SALT, WHEAT FLOUR, ENZYMES.

Check SPROUTED GRAIN WHEAT ROLLS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichLunchSnacking