Is SPROUTED HUMMUS, CHIPOTLE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPROUTED ORGANIC GARBANZO BEANS, BLEND OF COLD PRESSED ORGANIC OLIVE OIL & SAFFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC COLD MILLED FLAXSEED, MILLED CUMIN, CHIPOTLE, SEA SALT, LEMON JUICE, GARLIC.

Check SPROUTED HUMMUS, CHIPOTLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SmokySpicyGarlickyTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingTopping