Is Sprouted Pili Nuts, 3 Flavor Savory Variety Pack (Himalayan Salt, Pizza & Ranch), Trial Size Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Please See Individual
Check Sprouted Pili Nuts, 3 Flavor Savory Variety Pack (Himalayan Salt, Pizza & Ranch), Trial Size against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprouted Pili Nuts, 3 Flavor Savory Variety Pack (Himalayan Salt, Pizza & Ranch), Trial Size in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Sprouted Pili Nuts, 3 Flavor Savory Variety Pack (Himalayan Salt, Pizza & Ranch), Trial Size is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


