Is Sprouted Pili Nuts Himalayan Salt 1.7 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sprouted Pili Nuts, Himalayan Salt, Percent Organic Coconut Mct Oil (Medium Chain Triglycerides)

Check Sprouted Pili Nuts Himalayan Salt 1.7 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sprouted Pili Nuts Himalayan Salt 1.7 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad