Is Sprouted Pili Nuts Himalayan Salt 1.7 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sprouted Pili Nuts, Himalayan Salt, Percent Organic Coconut Mct Oil (Medium Chain Triglycerides)
Check Sprouted Pili Nuts Himalayan Salt 1.7 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprouted Pili Nuts Himalayan Salt 1.7 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sprouted Pili Nuts Himalayan Salt 1.7 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad


